registerbuch.ch

Commercial register · SG

HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG

Aktiengesellschaft · St. Gallen · CHE-108.646.382

Registered since 13.03.2018, latest publication in the SHAB on 20.10.2025.

Key data

Legal form
Aktiengesellschaft
UID
CHE-108.646.382
Official extract
view at the commercial register office
Seat
St. Gallen (SG)
Registered address
Schmiedgasse 13, 9000 St. GallenAddress according to the commercial register — not necessarily a business or visitor address
Capital
CHF 150’000
First publication
13.03.2018
Latest publication
20.10.2025

Contact

Registered address: Schmiedgasse 13, 9000 St. Gallen

Search the address in Google Maps

Search by name and registered address. Protime does not collect phone numbers, websites or opening hours.

Purpose

Führung eines Treuhand-, Immobilien- und Verwaltungsbüros; Übernahme von Buchhaltungs-, Kontrollstell-, Steuer-, Revisions-, Verwaltungs- und Beratungsmandaten. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten, sich an anderen Unternehmungen im In- und Ausland beteiligen sowie Grundstücke und Urheberrechte, Patente und Lizenzen aller Art erwerben, verwalten und veräussern.

Original · German

Registered persons

Registered persons as of a past date are available to accounts with register access.

SHAB timeline

  1. 20.10.2025 Mutation HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG, St. Gallen Official PDF
  2. 02.05.2025 Mutation HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG, St. Gallen Official PDF
  3. 27.09.2019 Mutation HGT Treuhand AG, St. Gallen, neu HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG Official PDF
  4. 09.07.2019 Mutation HGT Treuhand AG, St. Gallen Official PDF
  5. 13.03.2018 HGT Treuhand AG, St. Gallen Official PDF

Register numbers of this company

  1. CH-320.3.043.003-4 (from 22.07.2009, until 13.10.2009) · officially published
  2. CHE-108.646.382 (from 13.03.2018) · officially published

Frequently asked questions

When was HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG published in the commercial register?
First known SHAB publication: 13.03.2018. Latest publication on 20.10.2025. 5 publications in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce.
What is the capital of HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG?
According to the latest available publication: CHF 150’000.
Where does HGT Immobilien-Treuhand AG have its seat?
Seat: St. Gallen (SG). Registered address according to the commercial register: Schmiedgasse 13, 9000 St. Gallen — not necessarily the business or visitor address.